Skip to content
Year | Name | City |
1906-1907 | Walter W. Skinner | Chippewa Falls |
1907-1910 | John T. Kenney, Sr. | Madison |
1910-1911 | L.A. Williams | Fond du Lac |
1911-1915 | E.T. Dithmar | Baraboo |
1915-1925 | August F. Hoffman | Washburn |
1925-1926 | Emil Lenicheck | Milwaukee |
1926-1927 | W.H. Hardy, Jr. | Waukesha |
1927-1929 | Julius E. Roehr | Milwaukee |
1929-1930 | Col. H.M. Seaman | Milwaukee |
1930-1932 | J.B. Purdy | Racine |
1932-1934 | S.W. Johnson | Waupaca |
1934-1937 | Leon Lord | Chippewa Falls |
1937-1939 | R.E. Wright | Milwaukee |
1939-1941 | Harry M. Schmitt | Oshkosh |
1941-1943 | L.W. Allard | Wausau |
1943-1945 | James T. Jacques | Milwaukee |
1945-1947 | Ralph S Lund | Black River Falls |
1947-1949 | W.E. Atwell | Stevens Point |
1949-1951 | Burr Tarrant | Whitehall |
1951-1953 | Russell A. Clark | Milwaukee |
1953-1955 | Leonard F. Fish | Madison |
1955-1957 | Richard E. Johnson | Waupaca |
1957-1958 | Glenn J. Patrick | Racine |
1958-1960 | Robert E. Kniskern | Rhindlander |
1960-1962 | Thomas J. Holstein | La Crosse |
1962-1964 | George R. Faller | Marinette |
1964-1966 | Leon Feingold | Janesville |
1966-1968 | Harold A. Lenicheck | Milwaukee |
1968-1970 | A.J. Achten | Shawano |
1970-1971 | Otto S. Zerwick | Madison |
1971-1972 | Nic. S. Hoyer | Milwaukee |
1972-1973 | Clyde V. DeVillier | Madison |
1973-1974 | Franklin A. Kekow | Milwaukee |
1974-1975 | Theodore Schneider | Kenosha |
1975-1976 | Clarence Gess | Waukesha |
1976-1977 | Edward G. Younger | Hudson |
1977-1978 | John R. Duffy | Hayward |
1978-1979 | David Duchac | Antigo |
1979-1980 | Walter R. Ekum | Monroe |
1980-1981 | Leonard C. Donohoe | Milwaukee |
1981-1982 | William F. Abraham | Wausau |
1982-1983 | Willis A. Foster | Eau Claire |
1983-1984 | William T.D. Holstein | La Crosse |
1984-1985 | James J. Vance | Jefferson |
1985-1986 | Roger B. Manley | Lake Geneva |
1986-1987 | Richard J. Oliver | Green Bay |
1987-1988 | Charles B. Schiereck | Milwaukee |
1988-1989 | James O. Duffy | Ashland |
1989-1990 | Stephen M. Evans | Appleton |
1990-1991 | Mark Ciborowski | Waukesha |
1991-1992 | Michael Skoglind | Oshkosh |
1992-1993 | Eugene Ouchie | Waukesha |
1993-1994 | Richard Maliszewski | Monroe |
1994-1995 | Timothy Brellenthin | Elkhorn |
1995-1996 | Michael Wille | La Crosse |
1996-1997 | Gerard Faller | Green Bay |
1997-1998 | Marv Ripp | Madison |
1998-1999 | Cathy Wiese | Sturgeon Bay |
1999-2000 | Ron Antoine | Waukesha |
2000-2001 | John Rawlings | Milltown |
2001-2002 | Jim Marlin | Milwaukee |
2002-2003 | Steve Schneider | Kenosha |
2003-2004 | Bush Nielsen | Waukesha |
2004-2005 | Charlene Bender | Prairie du Chien |
2005-2006 | Lisa Petersen | Waukesha |
2006-2007 | Penny Giese | Kenosha |
2007-2008 | Ellen Wagner | Milwaukee |
2008-2009 | Sara Lindgren | Brookfield |
2009-2010 | Mike Turney | Antigo |
2010-2011 | Mike Mc Donnell | Madison |
2011-2012 | Craig Haskins | Milwaukee |
2012-2013 | MJ Radowicz | Waukesha |
2013-2014 | Mike Brandner | Medford |
2014-2015 | Tom Cullen | Waukesha |
2015-2016 | Pam Kahn-Stein | Wauwatosa |
2016-2017 | Duane Wunsch | Waukesha |
2017-2018 | Angie Bodenheimer | Appleton |
2018-2019 | Kate O'Keefe | Brookfield |
2019-2020 | Cheri Hipenbecker | Milwaukee |
2020-2021 | Kate Marlin | Pewaukee |
2021-2022 | Cheryl Shaw | Mequon |
2022-2023 | Brad Hoeschen | Milwaukee |